Games 7th-2019

Games 7th-2019

DateEventTimeResultsLeagueVenue
Judah Christian Tribe7th Grade
St Thomas Philo Tigers7th Grade
Bement Bulldogs7th Grade
Arthur Knights7th Grade
Arcola Purple Riders7th Grade
Okaw Valley Timberwolves7th Grade
G-town 7th Grade Tourney - MMJH Panthers7th Grade, Georgetown Tourney 7th
G-town 7th Grade Tourney - Oakwood Knights7th Grade, Georgetown Tourney 7th
G-town 7th Grade Tourney - Schlarman Academy Hilltoppers7th Grade, Georgetown Tourney 7th
G-town 7th Grade Tourney - Salt Fork Storm7th Grade, Georgetown Tourney 7th
Tuscola East Prairie Hornets7th Grade
Shiloh Raiders7th Grade
Heritage Hawks7th Grade
JHOC 7th Tourney Round 1 v LSA7th Grade, JHOC 7th
JHOC 7th Tourney Round 2 v Arcola7th Grade, JHOC 7th
JHOC 7th Tourney Championship v Okaw Valley7th Grade, JHOC 7th
LSA Lions7th Grade
St Joseph Panthers7th Grade
Cerro Gordo Broncos7th Grade
IESA REGIONAL — 7th Grade (BYE)7th Grade, IESA Regional 7th
IESA REGIONAL — 7th Grade v Blue Ridge7th Grade, IESA Regional 7th
IESA REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP— 7th Grade v St. Matthew7th Grade, IESA Regional 7th
IESA SECTIONAL — 7th @ Lexington (v Roanoke-Benson)7th Grade
IESA STATE TOURNAMENT — 7th Grade, Round 1 @ Pawnee (v Lewistown)7th Grade
Bement Bulldogs7th Grade
Georgetown 7th Grade Tourney - Bismarck-Henning7th Grade, Georgetown Tourney 7th
Georgetown 7th Grade Tourney - Oakwood7th Grade, Georgetown Tourney 7th
Georgetown 7th Grade Tourney - MMJH7th Grade, Georgetown Tourney 7th
Georgetown 7th Grade Tourney - North Ridge7th Grade, Georgetown Tourney 7th
Judah Christian Tribe7th Grade
St Thomas Philo Tigers7th Grade
ALAH Knights7th Grade
Arcola Purple Riders7th Grade
Okaw Valley Timberwolves7th Grade
St Joseph Panthers7th Grade
St Matthew’s Raiders *CANCELED*7th Grade
Shiloh Raiders7th Grade
Heritage Hawks7th Grade
JHOC Tourney — Rnd 1 v ALAH7th Grade, JHOC 7th
JHOC Tourney — Rnd 2 v LSA7th Grade, JHOC 7th
Urbana Tigers7th Grade
Decatur Robertson Wildcats7th Grade
Tuscola East Prairie Hornets7th Grade
LSA Lions7th Grade
Cerro Gordo Broncos7th Grade
IESA 7th Grade Regional v Judah7th Grade, IESA Regional 7th
Okaw Valley Timberwolves7th Grade
St Joseph Panthers7th Grade
Tri-County Titans7th Grade
Salt Fork Storm7th Grade
Bement Bulldogs7th Grade
Judah Christian Tribe7th Grade
St Matthew Raiders7th Grade
Tuscola Hornets7th Grade
Arcola Purple Riders7th Grade
7th Grade Regionals - Bye7th Grade
7th Grade Regionals - v Oakland (Tri-County)7th Grade
Regional Championship - v Salt Fork7th Grade, IESA Regional 7th
7th Grade Sectional - Oblong7th Grade
Cerro Gordo-Bement7th Grade
Prairieview-Ogden Mustangs *CANCELED*7th Grade
St Thomas Philo Tigers7th Grade
Georgetown Tourney - Bismarck-Henning7th Grade, Georgetown Tourney 7th
Georgetown Tourney - Armstrong Potomac7th Grade, Georgetown Tourney 7th
Georgetown Tourney - North Ridge7th Grade, Georgetown Tourney 7th
St. Joseph Panthers7th Grade
ALAH Knights7th Grade
Arcola Purple Riders7th Grade
Okaw Valley Timberwolves7th Grade
St Joseph Panthers7th Grade
Shiloh Raiders (7/8 B Game Prior)7th Grade
JHOC Tourney - Okaw Valley7th Grade
Tuscola Hornets7th Grade
St Matthew Raiders7th Grade
Chrisman Eagles7th Grade
Regional Tourney - Salt Fork7th Grade, IESA Regional 7th