vs

Results

Team12TOutcome
Villa Grove Blue Devils — 7th 202214150Loss
St Matthew Raiders — 7th25252Win

Villa Grove Blue Devils — 7th 2022

# Player Position S K E TA A BHE B DIG ACE SE PTS Pct
9Kynnzey CSetter200010025150
3Cameron MMiddle Blocker21240001223-0.250
5Lila T-BOutside Hitter211400010110.000
20StarLynn GDef. Specialist200100000000.000
8Evalice CDef. Specialist21350000112-0.400
13Lilly DDef. Specialist200000000000
19Emma CDef. Specialist20110000000-1.000
10Lily WOutside Hitter200000030100
22Kori RSetter210200020010.500
1Zeva KDef. Specialist100000010000
21Macy TDef. Specialist100000000000
6Kinleigh PDef. Specialist000000000000
 Total 204717100108612-0.176

St Matthew Raiders — 7th

Position S K E TA A BHE B DIG ACE SE PTS Pct
 000000000000

Details

Date Time League Season
02/22/2022 6:00 pm 7th Grade 2022

Venue

HOME
400 N Sycamore St, Villa Grove, IL 61956, USA