vs

Results

Team12TOutcome
Villa Grove Blue Devils — 7th 20221280Loss
Okaw Valley Timberwolves — 7th Grade25252Win

Villa Grove Blue Devils — 7th 2022

# Player Position S K E TA A BHE B DIG ACE SE PTS Pct
9Kynnzey CSetter200000050000
3Cameron MMiddle Blocker20110000222-1.000
5Lila T-BOutside Hitter21340001203-0.500
10Lily WOutside Hitter20111200000-1.000
8Evalice CDef. Specialist20140001000-0.250
13Lilly DDef. Specialist20110001000-1.000
22Kori RSetter20120001020-0.500
1Zeva KDef. Specialist100000010000
6Kinleigh PDef. Specialist100000000000
21Macy TDef. Specialist100200000000.000
26Annabella BDef. Specialist100100000000.000
20StarLynn GDef. Specialist100000000000
19Emma CDef. Specialist100000000000
 Total 20181612010445-0.438

Okaw Valley Timberwolves — 7th Grade

Position S K E TA A BHE B DIG ACE SE PTS Pct
 000000000000

Details

Date Time League Season
01/27/2022 6:00 pm 7th Grade 2022

Venue

HOME
400 N Sycamore St, Villa Grove, IL 61956, USA